Kids and Adults Sport Short

7KSS
$11.25

Minimum quantity for "Kids and Adults Sport Short" is 1.

Our quantity discounts:
Quantity 5+ 25+ 50+ 100+
Price $10.69 $10.15 $9.85 $9.65
+
100% Polyester for durability, 125gsm satin backed microfibre fabric Polyester mesh brief lining Two slant side pockets and one hip pocket with zip closure Side splits at leg opening, Elastic waist Mid-thigh length

Sizing

ADULTSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
INNER LEG1010.51111.51212.513
WAIST3335.53840.54345.548
WAIST STRETCHED5355.55860.56365.568
KIDS68101214
WAIST25.527282931
INNER LEG7.588.599.5
WAIST STRETCHED4143454749

Minimum Print run can vary between 5 and 25 pieces, if you require print please select the print option below your quantity and upload your artwork at checkout, You wont have to pay at checkout.

A member from customer service will contact you to finalise details and payment

Please see our print cost table to determine charges, prices are subject to change depending on artwork.

Allow 1-2 weeks for delivery for products that are printed

Prices below are a guide only.

Final pricing will be determined upon logo Inspection

Allow for Setup charges as listed below

Print type Min Quatity colours /stitch / size per position Cost Setup
Embroidery 5 5000 stitches 8.00 60.00
Screen print 50 1 colour 2.50 85.00
Digital transfer 5 10 x 10cm 8.50 65.00

HTML Editor - Full Version

All pricing shown excludes GST

Similar products

$0.44
As low as: $0.39
$0.20
As low as: $0.18
$0.27
As low as: $0.24
$0.48
As low as: $0.42
$0.47
As low as: $0.42