Kids and Adults Warm Up Zip Pant

7WUZP
$20.93

Minimum quantity for "Kids and Adults Warm Up Zip Pant" is 1.

Our quantity discounts:
Quantity 5+ 25+ 50+ 100+
Price $19.88 $18.88 $18.32 $17.95
+
100% Polyester 125gsm satin backed microfibre fabric Fully lined with mesh and taffeta Two front welt pockets with stitch detailing One hip pocket with zip closure Zip leg openings Elastic waist

Sizing

ADULTSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
WAIST3537.54042.54547.55052.5
INNER LEG7676787880808181
WAIST STRETCHED52.55557.56062.56567.570
KIDS2468101214
WAIST22232527293133
WAIST STRETCHED36384042444648
INNER LEG39455157636873

Minimum Print run can vary between 5 and 25 pieces, if you require print please select the print option below your quantity and upload your artwork at checkout, You wont have to pay at checkout.

A member from customer service will contact you to finalise details and payment

Please see our print cost table to determine charges, prices are subject to change depending on artwork.

Allow 1-2 weeks for delivery for products that are printed

Prices below are a guide only.

Final pricing will be determined upon logo Inspection

Allow for Setup charges as listed below

Print type Min Quatity colours /stitch / size per position Cost Setup
Embroidery 5 5000 stitches 8.00 60.00
Screen print 50 1 colour 2.50 85.00
Digital transfer 5 10 x 10cm 8.50 65.00

HTML Editor - Full Version

All pricing shown excludes GST

Similar products

$0.44
As low as: $0.39
$0.20
As low as: $0.18
$0.27
As low as: $0.24
$0.48
As low as: $0.42
$0.47
As low as: $0.42